Sunday, 24 March 2013

[pic] A Special Night with DEMI LOVATO in Jakarta

...Assalamualaikum

Hello again guys :D

Hari ini tepatnya Minggu 24 Maret 2013, konser “A Special Night with Demi Lovato” diselenggarakan  di Indonesia. Ini pertama kalinya Demi Lovato datang dan menyelenggarakan konser perdana disini. Sangat banyak fans-fans Demi yang menyebut dirinya Lovatic datang ke konsernya ini. Actually, I just have a ticket but I can’t go to the concert because no one was with me to Jakarta. *crying*

 “inshaAllah I’ll meet her one day, in the more special Night with Demi Lovato. Stay strong”

These all the picture I got from official account who came to Demi’s Concert:



Demi did soundcheck. She's so adorable wore black dress



Friday, 22 March 2013

Thank you Birthday

...Assalamualaikum


Hello everyone!
I’m thinking that am I still in this blog? Yes sure, so here I now. Hoho :p

Well guys, I’m Officially 16  years old one week ago. I’m thank for Allah SWT very very much for everything in my life for all this time. Special thanks to my parents who gave me DEMI LOVATO special Night Ticket Concert in Jakarta (even I didn’t go because no one was with me to go there, whereas before I would go with my aunt. *Crying*) And thank you so much for my friends for all the wishes at the short messages, twitter, facebook, instagram and others although I didn’t get any surprise things like that.I don’t know how much the words “thank you” I have to say but thank you very very much :))

One week ago on my birthday, I got lot things. Start from my best friend sent me some Happy Birthday messages on midnight. Mentioned me some Happy Birthday with the wishes on Twitter, I can’t replied all those one by one haha I thought that I like an artist who has  lot followers hihi. Then when the next day my friends threw out a cake, egg and rubbish on my head -_- oh ya I’d really surprise due to my senior told me that there is me on Sumatera Ekspres newspaper talked about my birthday hahaha :D

may all the wishes have been given by everyone will make me better.  Amin ya Robbal Alamin :)

...Wassalam

Monday, 11 March 2013

Kejadian Janggal Ketika di Sekolah


...Assalamualaikum

Halooo… Aku kembali lagi seperti biasa, bersama dengan tulisanku yang biasa-biasa juga *showeran*

Ada yang bilang kalo masa SMA itu, masa yang paling menentukan jati diri kita, mau jadi apa selanjutnya dan masa yang pacarannya udah panggil-panggilan papi mami dan papa mama-an.

Kalo bagi aku sendiri, masa SMA itu masa yang luar biasa banget, yah selain kita belajar dan menuntut ilmu, di masa SMA kita juga bisa punya kenangan yang aneh bin ajaib apalagi kalo punya temen-temen yang aneh juga. Terutama ketika kelas dua SMA, masa yang paling santai banget, kita gak perlu pusing mikirin mau masuk kelas ipa atau ips, kita belum perlu pusing mikirin kemana kita pas udah tamat nanti. Yah itu menurutku sih, karena aku ngerasainnya gimana berada di tengah diantara tiga tingkatan kelas. 
smiley faces smiley faces

Kelas XI IPA 5, SMA Negeri 10 Palembang tepatnya, aku duduk dan mengenyam pendidikan SMA. Kelas XI IPA 5 atau lebih bekennya Expensive (Excited people of Eleven science five) merupakan kelas yang aneh banget, karena terdapat banyak macam spesies didalamnya serta kita bukan cuma kelas yang punya julukan IPA tapi juga berkelakuan IPS hehehe.

smiley facesDan ini dia aku kenalin classmates-ku, tarik napas dulu terus hembuskan ya hohoho~



LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...